L. Pernica
11'
J. Sýkora
21'
L. Hejda
31'
J. Sýkora
73'
J. Kliment
84'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ludogorets
3
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Maccabi Haifa
1
:
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv
0
:
0
Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ferencvarosi TC
1
:
2
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
:
0
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
2
:
1
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Fenerbahce
1
:
2
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Malmo FF
0
:
2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Temps forts
Plzen
HJK helsinki
But
1:0
11'
L. Pernica
Assistant: Lukáš Kalvach
But
2:0
21'
J. Sýkora
But
3:0
31'
L. Hejda
Assistant: J. Sýkora
Carte Jaune
34'
L. Hejda
Remplacement
46'
Entre:L. Holík
Sort:Radim Řezník
46'
Remplacement
Entre:Paulus Arajuuri
Sort:B. Radulović
58'
Remplacement
Entre:Pyry Henri Hidipo Soiri
Sort:Murilo
58'
Remplacement
Entre:F. Serrarens
Sort:A. Abubakari
Remplacement
63'
Entre:F. Kaša
Sort:L. Hejda
Remplacement
63'
Entre:J. Kliment
Sort:T. Chorý
Remplacement
70'
Entre:V. Pilař
Sort:J. Mosquera
72'
Remplacement
Entre:J. Yli-Kokko
Sort:M. Peltola
But
4:0
73'
J. Sýkora
Assistant: M. Havel
Remplacement
77'
Entre:M. Trusa
Sort:Jan Kopic
81'
Remplacement
Entre:C. Terho
Sort:S. Hostikka
But
5:0
84'
J. Kliment
Assistant: L. Holík
Formation
36
24
4
2
14
23
20
18
7
10
15
1
22
5
15
20
7
56
14
24
18
77
LineUps
46'
31'34'63'
11'
77'
21'73'
70'
63'
Remplaçants
46'
63'
63'84'
70'
77'
Entraîneur
72'
81'
58'
58'
46'
Remplaçants
46'
58'
58'
72'
81'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
A. Stavrev