M. Oyewusi
34'
Renan Oliveira
52'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ludogorets
3
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Maccabi Haifa
1
:
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv
0
:
0
Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ferencvarosi TC
1
:
2
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
:
0
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
2
:
1
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Fenerbahce
1
:
2
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Malmo FF
0
:
2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Temps forts
Malmo FF
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
26'
Carte Jaune
N. Gorobsov
29'
Carte Jaune
J. Bopesu
32'
Carte Jaune
M. Milićković
34'
0:1
But
M. Oyewusi
Assistant: O. Buff
Carte Jaune
38'
A. Christiansen
Remplacement
46'
Entre:I. Thelin
Sort:V. Birmančević
52'
0:2
But
Renan Oliveira
Remplacement
57'
Entre:P. Sejdiu
Sort:J. Berget
Remplacement
57'
Entre:S. Rieks
Sort:J. Knudsen
57'
Remplacement
Entre:F. Kyeremeh
Sort:M. Oyewusi
65'
Carte Jaune
F. Ourega
Remplacement
71'
Entre:J. Larsson
Sort:F. Beijmo
71'
Remplacement
Entre:G. Jarusevičius
Sort:F. Ourega
71'
Remplacement
Entre:Donatas Kazlauskas
Sort:Renan Oliveira
72'
Carte Jaune
F. Kyeremeh
Remplacement
76'
Entre:H. Larsson
Sort:S. Peña
78'
Carte Jaune
G. Jarusevičius
2è Jaune - > Carte Rouge
78'
A. Christiansen
81'
Remplacement
Entre:Saulius Mikoliūnas
Sort:O. Buff
Carte Jaune
83'
N. Toivonen
89'
Carte Jaune
N. Ljubisavljević
Carte Jaune
90' +4'
J. Larsson
Formation
27
3
4
24
14
10
8
20
19
11
32
1
12
26
3
7
92
5
33
23
10
99
LineUps
71'
57'
76'
38'78'
57'
83'
46'
Remplaçants
46'
57'
57'
71'90'
76'
Entraîneur
29'
89'
81'
32'
26'
65'71'
34'57'
52'71'
Remplaçants
57'72'
71'78'
71'
81'
24
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
K. Tohver