|
26 Juil 2022-16h30
V. Olatunji
9'
H. Dalsgaard
12'
1ère période
2ème période
Prolongations
45'
90'
120'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ludogorets
3
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Maccabi Haifa
1
:
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv
0
:
0
Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ferencvarosi TC
1
:
2
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
:
0
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
2
:
1
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Fenerbahce
1
:
2
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Malmo FF
0
:
2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Temps forts
AEK Larnaca
FC Midtjylland
But
1:0
9'
V. Olatunji
Assistant: I. Faraj
12'
1:1
But
H. Dalsgaard
Assistant: Eric Joel Andersson
46'
Remplacement
Entre:N. Dyhr
Sort:Paulinho
46'
Remplacement
Entre:Pione Sisto Ifolo Emirmija
Sort:E. Chilufya
59'
Carte Jaune
R. Onyedika
Foul
Remplacement
65'
Entre:Rafael Lopes
Sort:V. Olatunji
Remplacement
65'
Entre:O. Altman
Sort:I. Faraj
69'
Carte Jaune
Juninho
Foul
72'
Remplacement
Entre:M. Thychosen
Sort:Juninho
Carte Jaune
77'
R. Rosales
Foul
Remplacement
83'
Entre:Bruno Gama
Sort:Ádám Gyurcsó
83'
Remplacement
Entre:S. Kaba
Sort:G. Isaksen
84'
Remplacement
Entre:O. Sørensen
Sort:Charles
Remplacement
88'
Entre:Kypros Christoforou
Sort:R. Rosales
Remplacement
90'
Entre:J. Romo
Sort:Ivan Trichkovski
Carte Jaune
100'
Bruno Gama
Foul
114'
Remplacement
Entre:C. Kouakou
Sort:R. Onyedika
Remplacement
118'
Entre:R. Mamas
Sort:Rafael Lopes
120' +1'
Pénalty non-cadré
A. Dreyer
Pénalty non-cadré
120' +2'
O. Altman
120' +3'
Pénalty non-cadré
Pione Sisto Ifolo Emirmija
Pénalty non-cadré
120' +4'
H. Miličević
120' +5'
Pénalty non-cadré
O. Sørensen
Pénalty non-cadré
120' +6'
J. Romo
120' +7'
Pénalty non-cadré
N. Dyhr
Pénalty non-cadré
120' +8'
Bruno Gama
120' +9'
Pénalty non-cadré
S. Kaba
Pénalty non-cadré
120' +10'
Gus Ledes
Formation
1
14
15
4
16
7
6
45
10
11
19
16
73
28
14
6
29
35
15
18
36
11
LineUps
77'88'
65'
90'
83'
9'65'
Remplaçants
65'118'
65'
83'100'
88'
90'
118'
Entraîneur
12'
69'72'
59'114'
84'
46'
83'
46'
Remplaçants
46'
46'
72'
83'
84'
114'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
I. Vad II