Vernon De Marco Morlacchi
70'
Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune Boli
20'
K. Zachariassen
30'
Adama Malouda Traoré
89'
Aïssa Bilal Laïdouni
90'+5'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ludogorets
3
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Maccabi Haifa
1
:
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv
0
:
0
Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Ferencvarosi TC
1
:
2
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
:
0
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
2
:
1
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Fenerbahce
1
:
2
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Second qualifying round
Malmo FF
0
:
2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Temps forts
Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvarosi TC
3'
Carte Jaune
Aïssa Bilal Laïdouni
Remplacement
11'
Entre:A. Green
Sort:J. Medveděv
20'
0:1
But
Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune Boli
Assistant: Eldar Ćivić
Carte Jaune
27'
Vernon De Marco Morlacchi
30'
0:2
But
K. Zachariassen
Assistant: Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben
Carte Jaune
52'
J. Kankava
Carte Jaune
55'
J. Kucka
55'
Carte Jaune
K. Zachariassen
57'
Carte Jaune
Adama Malouda Traoré
63'
Remplacement
Entre:Bálint Vécsei
Sort:Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune Boli
But
1:2
70'
Vernon De Marco Morlacchi
Assistant: Tigran Barseghyan
Carte Jaune
84'
I. Šaponjić
Remplacement
87'
Entre:A. Čavrić
Sort:I. Šaponjić
Remplacement
87'
Entre:Vladimír Weiss
Sort:Lukáš Pauschek
89'
1:3
But
Adama Malouda Traoré
Remplacement
90' +2'
Entre:U. Agbo
Sort:J. Kankava
Remplacement
90' +2'
Entre:Dávid Holman
Sort:Vladimír Weiss
90' +3'
Remplacement
Entre:R. Thelander
Sort:T. Nguen
90' +5'
1:4
But
Aïssa Bilal Laïdouni
Assistant: Samy Mmaee A Nwambeben
Formation
1
81
14
4
17
20
33
25
70
11
9
90
17
4
3
21
13
93
20
16
10
70
LineUps
11'
27'70'
55'
52'90'
87'
84'87'
Remplaçants
11'
87'90'
87'
90'
90'
Entraîneur
3'90'
90'
30'55'
57'89'
20'63'
Remplaçants
63'
90'
63
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
M. Di Bello