1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Ballkani
1
:
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
3
:
0
Hibernians
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
SHK
3
:
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
HJK helsinki
1
:
0
Rīgas FS
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Bodo/Glimt
3
:
0
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Slovan Bratislava
0
:
0
DIN
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Rīgas FS
2
:
1
HJK helsinki
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Ballkani
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
:
0
SHK
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Hibernians
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
:
2
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
KI Klaksvik
3
:
1
Bodo/Glimt
Temps forts
Zrinjski
Sheriff Tiraspol
Carte Jaune
14'
I. Savić
Carte Jaune
36'
P. Sučić
Remplacement
46'
Entre:K. Kamenar
Sort:P. Sučić
50'
Carte Jaune
M. Yansane
59'
Carte Jaune
B. Ouattara
Carte Jaune
60'
J. Čondrić
69'
Carte Jaune
S. Radeljić
Remplacement
71'
Entre:N. Mandić
Sort:I. Jukić
Remplacement
72'
Entre:K. Memija
Sort:A. Bekić
Remplacement
72'
Entre:D. Zlomislić
Sort:I. Savić
74'
Remplacement
Entre:Pernambuco
Sort:R. Akanbi
78'
Remplacement
Entre:I. Atiemwen
Sort:B. Ouattara
86'
Remplacement
Entre:K. Julien
Sort:I. Atiemwen
87'
Carte Jaune
M. Kyabou
Remplacement
90'
Entre:M. Malekinušić
Sort:M. Tičinović
Carte Jaune
90' +8'
N. Mandić
Formation
22
19
4
70
6
30
21
25
7
91
99
40
2
6
15
42
22
18
10
7
61
99
LineUps
60'
72'
14'72'
36'46'
90'
71'
Remplaçants
46'
71'90'
72'
72'
90'
Entraîneur
69'
87'
50'
74'
59'78'
Remplaçants
74'
78'86'
86'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
F. Maresca