M. Oyewusi
97'
1ère période
2ème période
Prolongations
45'
90'
120'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Ballkani
1
:
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
3
:
0
Hibernians
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
SHK
3
:
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
HJK helsinki
1
:
0
Rīgas FS
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Bodo/Glimt
3
:
0
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Slovan Bratislava
0
:
0
DIN
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Rīgas FS
2
:
1
HJK helsinki
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Ballkani
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
:
0
SHK
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Hibernians
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
:
2
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
KI Klaksvik
3
:
1
Bodo/Glimt
Temps forts
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ballkani
Carte Jaune
21'
P. Mamić
Carte Jaune
40'
M. Milićković
52'
Carte Jaune
L. Emërllahu
Carte Jaune
54'
Saulius Mikoliūnas
56'
Remplacement
Entre:D. Hoffman
Sort:A. Berisha
Remplacement
62'
Entre:G. Jarusevičius
Sort:F. Kyeremeh
Remplacement
62'
Entre:M. Oyewusi
Sort:O. Buff
Carte Jaune
78'
M. Oyewusi
Remplacement
90'
Entre:Donatas Kazlauskas
Sort:Renan Oliveira
Remplacement
90' +4'
Entre:Mantas Kuklys
Sort:N. Gorobsov
Remplacement
90' +4'
Entre:J. Bopesu
Sort:Saulius Mikoliūnas
94'
Remplacement
Entre:Q. Zyba
Sort:L. Emërllahu
94'
Remplacement
Entre:A. Rrahmani
Sort:E. Krasniqi
But
1:0
97'
M. Oyewusi
Remplacement
105'
Entre:J. Tadić
Sort:F. Ourega
107'
Remplacement
Entre:L. Abazi
Sort:B. Jashanica
107'
Remplacement
Entre:L. Ferreira Cardoso
Sort:E. Kuč
119'
Carte Jaune
A. Rrahmani
119'
Remplacement
Entre:T. Solomon
Sort:D. Hoffman
Formation
1
12
26
3
13
92
23
5
77
33
10
77
4
5
32
10
6
20
7
2
80
17
LineUps
54'90'
21'
62'
90'
62'
105'
90'
40'
Remplaçants
62'
62'78'97'
90'
90'
90'
105'
24
Entraîneur
107'
107'
52'94'
94'
56'
Remplaçants
56'119'
94'
94'119'
107'
107'
119'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
K. Hagenes