|
12 Juil 2022-19h00
R. Xhixha
78'
F. Bojić
50'
D. Sinani
61'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Ballkani
1
:
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
3
:
0
Hibernians
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
SHK
3
:
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
HJK helsinki
1
:
0
Rīgas FS
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Bodo/Glimt
3
:
0
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Slovan Bratislava
0
:
0
DIN
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Rīgas FS
2
:
1
HJK helsinki
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Ballkani
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
:
0
SHK
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Hibernians
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
:
2
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
KI Klaksvik
3
:
1
Bodo/Glimt
Temps forts
Tirana
F91 Dudelange
14'
Carte Jaune
C. Stumpf
Carte Jaune
39'
A. Aleksi
49'
Remplacement
Entre:Jean Sylvio Ouassiero
Sort:E. Gashi
50'
0:1
But
F. Bojić
Remplacement
58'
Entre:K. Qefalija
Sort:A. Hila
Remplacement
59'
Entre:F. Pergjoni
Sort:Kristijan Toševski
61'
0:2
But
D. Sinani
62'
Carte Jaune
D. Sinani
Remplacement
63'
Entre:Florent Hasani
Sort:Ennur Totre
Carte Jaune
69'
R. Xhixha
73'
Remplacement
Entre:Vova
Sort:F. Bojić
73'
Remplacement
Entre:V. Decker
Sort:Aldin Skenderovic
But
1:2
78'
R. Xhixha
Carte Jaune
80'
Florent Hasani
Carte Jaune
81'
F. Najdovski
Carte Jaune
82'
Marsel Ismajlgeci
85'
Remplacement
Entre:E. Agović
Sort:C. Stumpf
85'
Remplacement
Entre:F. Ninte Junior
Sort:M. Nader
87'
Carte Jaune
F. Ninte Junior
Carte Jaune
90' +8'
F. Pergjoni
Formation
97
14
5
20
2
7
6
8
19
99
27
1
33
5
3
4
7
8
11
21
16
23
LineUps
59'
81'
82'
63'
39'
58'
69'78'
Remplaçants
58'
59'90'
63'80'
Entraîneur
49'
73'
14'85'
61'62'
85'
50'73'
Remplaçants
49'
73'
73'
85'
85'87'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
C. Soto