R. Baturina
12'
R. Baturina
56'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Ballkani
1
:
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
3
:
0
Hibernians
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
SHK
3
:
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
HJK helsinki
1
:
0
Rīgas FS
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Bodo/Glimt
3
:
0
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Slovan Bratislava
0
:
0
DIN
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Rīgas FS
2
:
1
HJK helsinki
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Ballkani
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
:
0
SHK
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Hibernians
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
:
2
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
KI Klaksvik
3
:
1
Bodo/Glimt
Temps forts
Shakhter Soligorsk
Maribor
12'
0:1
But
R. Baturina
Carte Jaune
26'
N. Antić
Carte Jaune
35'
M. Šatara
39'
Carte Jaune
N. Žugelj
Remplacement
46'
Entre:E. Placca Fessou
Sort:Gleb Shevchenko
56'
0:2
But
R. Baturina
Remplacement
59'
Entre:Nikita Korzun
Sort:V. Ahmedi
Remplacement
61'
Entre:Maksim Skavysh
Sort:Vitor Feijão
63'
Remplacement
Entre:I. Guerrico
Sort:N. Žugelj
63'
Remplacement
Entre:R. Kronaveter
Sort:I. Brnić
71'
Remplacement
Entre:R. Sirk
Sort:R. Baturina
86'
Remplacement
Entre:A. Pihler
Sort:M. Božić
86'
Remplacement
Entre:A. Antolin
Sort:A. Makoumbou
90' +2'
Carte Jaune
M. Bergsen
Formation
49
5
15
8
99
10
7
20
96
88
22
81
12
20
32
22
29
15
17
8
99
18
LineUps
46'
35'
26'
59'
61'
Remplaçants
46'
59'
61'
Entraîneur
90'
86'
39'63'
86'
63'
12'56'71'
Remplaçants
63'
63'
71'
86'
86'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
E. Jorgji