Paulinho
90'
Arthur Gomes
90'+3'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Ballkani
1
:
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shamrock Rovers
3
:
0
Hibernians
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
SHK
3
:
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
HJK helsinki
1
:
0
Rīgas FS
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Bodo/Glimt
3
:
0
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
MAR
0
:
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Slovan Bratislava
0
:
0
DIN
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Rīgas FS
2
:
1
HJK helsinki
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
0
Ballkani
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
:
0
SHK
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Hibernians
0
:
0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
:
2
MAR
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
First qualifying round
KI Klaksvik
3
:
1
Bodo/Glimt
Temps forts
Sporting CP
Tottenham
61'
Carte Jaune
R. Bentancur
Foul
Carte Jaune
63'
H. Morita
Foul
Remplacement
71'
Entre:Sotirios-Polykarpos Alexandropoulos
Sort:H. Morita
72'
Remplacement
Entre:D. Kulusevski
Sort:Son Heung-Min
Carte Jaune
75'
Matheus Reis
Foul
Remplacement
76'
Entre:Paulinho
Sort:Trincão
81'
Carte Jaune
Emerson
Foul
84'
Carte Jaune
P. Højbjerg
Foul
But
1:0
90'
Paulinho
Assistant: Pote
Remplacement
90' +2'
Entre:Ricardo Esgaio
Sort:Nuno Santos
Remplacement
90' +2'
Entre:Arthur Gomes
Sort:M. Edwards
But
2:0
90' +3'
Arthur Gomes
Assistant: Paulinho
Formation
1
2
4
25
11
5
15
24
28
10
17
1
33
15
17
14
30
5
12
7
9
10
LineUps
75'
63'71'
90'
76'
90'
Remplaçants
76'90'
90'
90'90'
Entraîneur
81'
84'
61'
72'
Remplaçants
72'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
S. Jovanović