|
9 Août 2022-18h00
H. Ongenda
19'
I. Coll
26'
1ère période
2ème période
45'
90'
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
Ludogorets
1
:
2
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
Benfica
4
:
1
FC Midtjylland
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
Bodo/Glimt
5
:
0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv
1
:
0
Sturm Graz
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
:
1
Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
FC Midtjylland
1
:
3
Benfica
UEFA Champions League 2022-2023
Qualifying rounds
Third qualifying round
Dinamo Zagreb
4
:
2
Ludogorets
Temps forts
Apollon Limassol
Maccabi Haifa
10'
Carte Jaune
Mohammad Abu Fani
Foul
Carte Jaune
11'
Ioannis Pittas
Foul
But
1:0
19'
H. Ongenda
Assistant: M. Peybernes
But
2:0
26'
I. Coll
Assistant: V. Roberge
Carte Jaune
42'
N. Diguiny
Foul
Carte Jaune
45' +4'
I. Coll
Foul
46'
Remplacement
Entre:Ali Mohamed Muhammad Al Faz
Sort:Ofri Arad
56'
Carte Jaune
Sun Menachem
Foul
Remplacement
57'
Entre:B. Dabo
Sort:R. Janga
Carte Jaune
60'
H. Ongenda
Foul
60'
Remplacement
Entre:P. Cornud
Sort:Sun Menachem
60'
Remplacement
Entre:Dolev Haziza
Sort:Omer Atzili
67'
Carte Jaune
P. Cornud
Foul
Remplacement
73'
Entre:P. Artymatas
Sort:V. Roberge
Remplacement
73'
Entre:I. Shahar
Sort:H. Ongenda
Remplacement
73'
Entre:Vladimiro Etson António Félix
Sort:Charalambos Kyriakou
76'
Remplacement
Entre:M. Levy
Sort:D. David
86'
Carte Jaune
D. Sundgren
Foul
Carte Jaune
88'
Vladimiro Etson António Félix
Foul
90' +3'
Remplacement
Entre:N. Rukavytsya
Sort:F. Pierrot
Formation
26
24
22
5
19
10
77
25
9
28
32
44
12
3
5
2
16
15
6
7
9
21
LineUps
73'
11'
73'
26'45'
19'60'73'
57'
42'
Remplaçants
57'
73'88'
73'
73'
Entraîneur
86'
56'60'
46'
10'
76'
90'
60'
Remplaçants
46'
60'
60'67'
76'
90'
Entraîneur
Remplacements
Arbitre:
F. Zwayer